Wednesday, February 18, 2015

NiNi Poses In Panties And Bra For March Edition Of Vibe + Tyga Speaks On All The Drama Surrounding Him


For the March addition of her favorite magazine, NiNi will be on the front cover with diamond panties and and a diamond Bra. The front page photo was leaked today, but its said that she posed for the photo 3 weeks ago. The magazine wanted her to pose nude for the shoot, like so many others did before her, including, CiCi, RiRi, Keri and Kim K, but she refused saying quote 'My sister means everything to me, and she would be disgusted if I ever posed nude for anything" Gotta love that she is so into her sister right? But the way she acts over her sister has many people scratching their heads and saying there may be some incest situations involved in those two, which she has quickly shot down, and gave a great big "fuck you" to all who thins that, but that's a story for another blog, at another time.  Anyways, NiNi is not upset about the leak and she posted "Leaked Vibe photo, I knew it would happen, but I'm not mad at all, its PG-13, not rated R so I'm not bugging about it, I'm glad you guys like it :)" She also posted over 444 pictures to instagram this morning, some when she just woke up, some on  her way out, some of her in the limo, some of her at work and some of her and her girl buddies acting goofy taking selfies. She also posted 2 videos of her Twerking. We all know the queen is addicted to Insta so that's nothing new. Click here to check out her leaked March 2015 Vibe mag cover, and click here to check out her insta page for all her new photos. In other news Tyga has alot of drama surrounding him especially because of the rumor of him dating 17 year old Kylie Jenner, but today he went on a New York radio station and he denied that he is dating Kylie saying "Most people just want a story so they'll make up anything, I never left my family for her as they say, me and Blac (Chyna) had a wonderful relationship but we both decided it wasn't going to work out, and we decided to split but we still raise our son together and we have a great relationship" This comes only 2 days after a rumor started that Blac Chyna was dissing Tyga for his new relationship with Kyle and she liked several photos of Drake on FACEBOOK to piss him off being that he is beefing with him, but according to Tyga that's all false. He also said that 'Me and the Jenner's and the Kardashians live in the same hood, I've known them for too long, we always hung out, this isn't nothing new, its just now motherfuckers need a story, so they see a nigga hanging out with Kylie, its like cool lets get this story, we cool people man, leave it at that" He also spoke on DRAKE "When I did the Vibe interview (about him) I was serious, that's just how I feel about him, but I still stand by what I originally said, he makes dope music, I wont deny that, but he's fake, and that comes from my personal experience, like phone calls or whatever, we live in the same spot too, he knows my address I know his, so if it was more then just a personal disagreement, we can throw down now, but its not even all that big, the media is turning it into this war or whatever, but its just a matter of me not feeling him, and he not feeling me that's it" He cleared the air about other things surrounding him as well, like how he got out of Young Money, and his feelings towards Wayne and his assault and many other things. Click here to check out his 52 minute interview on the New York Radio station Hot 97 on The Breakfast Club......

16 comments:

johnny1 said...

Um your sister will be discusted???? Hmm is your sis running your life or your career nvm lemme shut up that was just the most ridiculous thing I ever heard her say

johnny1 said...

She respects her sister so what ain't nothing wrong with that shut the hell up

johnny1 said...

More like scared of her really

johnny1 said...

Stop trashing Nini I'm sure she has her reasons so be quiet

johnny1 said...

Nobody is trashing her we're all fans here but we have our opinions If anybody else said some shit like that yall would rip them a new asshole so hush

johnny1 said...

So what, Nini is different

johnny1 said...

Tyga is so lying

johnny1 said...

I picked up on that too seems like he's thinking what to say to make it sound ok if u fuckin her just b real she'll b 18 soon anyway

johnny1 said...

Well if people would leave him the hell alone he wouldn't have to cover up

johnny1 said...

I agree leave him the hell alone

johnny1 said...

Ariana is wit sean nobody saying shit about that

johnny1 said...

Ariana and Sean are both over 21 ass

johnny1 said...

So she's still younger ass

johnny1 said...

Lol nvm just forget it

johnny1 said...

Nice pic tho queen; )

johnny1 said...

Pervs