Wednesday, April 8, 2015

JD Mans Steps Up And Claims He's The True Father Of NiNi's Kids

Tyson
A 27 year old man by the name of Tyson Dickerson originally from Jordan Downs in California, now living in Paterson NJ has stepped up and claimed that he is the natural father of NiNi's 2 kids. He claims that him and NiNi go way back and they knew each other before her career took off and used to hang out alot. He claims that it was a fling that happened twice but she felt guilty about betraying her man (at the time he wasn't her husband) and she called it off, but she called him and told him that he is the father but to not say anything because her career was taking off and she didn't want a scandal before she even made her name and she really didn't want her man to find out, so he agreed to go along with allowing her man to think he's the father. But now he says that he can't see his children and she isn't giving any updates and she has fallen so head over heels with Beith that she forgot what's the real deal and he's tired of holding back. He first posted a tweet that says "I don't have no issues with the homie @Beith but its time he knows he is not the father of those kids, that would be me" His tweet received over 1 million likes and even more comments and it quickly created chaos in the industry. He then was called on by a media outlet and he granted them an interview where he spilled all about how they met in 2007, 1 year before her career began taking off and he knew she had a man but she said that it was complicated and she wanted to be with him and not her man. He goes on to say that they had a few sexual encounters but after guilt she sort of broke it off but called and said that she was pregnant and they continued seeing each other, then she called again and said she was pregnant again and by that time she was getting big and that's when she didn't want that huge scandal to pop off and ruin her relationship and possibly her career and he agreed. He also mentions that in the beginning, she kept in contact with him regarding how his children were, but when she and Beith started becoming "Hip-Hops Most Powerful Marriage" she stopped communicating and changed all her numbers. He says quote "I know most people from a celebrities past are looked at like "he or she just want money and want it to be known that "oh hey, I was messing with that person before he or she was famous I'm all that", nah man I don't care about none of that, I don't want no money, I don't want any relationship, no recognition I just want to see my kids and I just feel its time I let it be known, I'm glad she's tight with her guy, I wish em the best but to see another man raising my kids and my kids calling another man daddy, has to be the worst feeling in any fathers life" NiNi was called up for questioning but she has been seemingly avoiding any and all comments related to that or anything else. Fans are also going crazy with over 50 million comments on her Insta, over 400 million comments on her FB and more then 29 million comments on her Twitter referring to this situation and for the first time since she started them,  her social media accounts are completely SILENT, she didn't even post pics today and that's not like her since she posts pics every morning faithfully. She has a signing in Brooklyn NY today at 5 with  T &C where the legend trio will be performing  tonight and we are sure many media outlets will be there trying  to get info. When we get more info we will let you know. This is a huge story and its still developing, stay tuned.....Click here to see his interview speaking on this, and click here to see other people's reactions, like fans, celebs and industry outlets......

18 comments:

johnny1 said...

bullshit those kids don't look nothing like him, he's smart because if he came out and says that he is with her or he did something for her he could get looked at as wanting attention or money, but being that he bought the kids up he knows he cant looked at like that because he's referring to the kids not like he's gonna get child support or something

johnny1 said...

Yeah but it's many kids who don't look like the father tho

johnny1 said...

Yeah but those kids look like beith u can tell those are beith kids

johnny1 said...

They're around him alot it might sound crazy but it can be like that 4real

johnny1 said...

Wow first really big scandal with nini I love it interesting

johnny1 said...

Ur a moron

johnny1 said...

Actually they look mostly like nini u can definitely tell that she's their mommy but u don't really see much of anyone else in there not beith nor the guy who's claiming them so u can't just automatically assume that they're beiths because they say it is

johnny1 said...

Well I think they're beiths kids period

johnny1 said...

Don't mean it's true just cuz u think that

johnny1 said...

homie above is right tho when u look at them u see ALL nini at least 98% so u don't know who the fuck the daddy is. u can't say beith u can't say Tyson cuz neither of them are in them kids all u can say for sure is that nini is Def the mom cuz they are her twins

johnny1 said...

Ok we get it shut the fuck up. Dam long ass comments

johnny1 said...

Y'all are not real "Ns" if y'all actually buy this crap

johnny1 said...

Wtf a "n" gotta do with anything? everybody on here is a N my nigga but we say what we feel and NiNi knows that period so gtfoh with all that

johnny1 said...

Well me I don't buy it I think he wants something whether it be attention or just fuckin around or wanna make the hubby look bad this ain't the first time somebody pulled some shit like this on nini and y'all jumping to conclusions so fast and NiNi ain't responding because she's prolly laughing at all y'all dumb mtfs for actually believing this bs

johnny1 said...

I agree. I'm not tryna be nasty or disrespectfull but do u kno how valuable her pussy is anybody would wanna come out and say they got that. Thats Instant props And Pats On the back wth n I think that's what he's doing

johnny1 said...

Yup I think that's what it is

johnny1 said...

Did any of yall ever stop to think that this may b true???? Shit just because we're the "Ns" don't mean we know every Damm thing about her especially her past so stop assuming u know her like u grew up with her or something wtf

johnny1 said...

Not saying we do. We're saying we THINK the keyword here is "THINK" that it's bs if we're wrong we're wrong but shit like this happened plenty of times b4 with her and it always was wrong