Wednesday, September 19, 2012

TMZ Offers Nini 700 Billion Dollars For The First Pics Of Her Kids!

TMZ Has offered Nini a stunning 700 billion dollars for photos of her kids. The demand for her kids pictures are overwhelming, in fact the demand is so high that people are actually bidding numbers to her and hoping she takes the highest amount.TMZ has offered her the highest amount that anyone has ever gotten, Britney Spears got 1 million, her sister got 75,000, Monica got 2 million and the game and 50 Cent got 3.5 million. Fans also are high demanding photos of Nini's little ones, but Nini remains tight lipped about them and she has denied TMZ's offer. A Billionaire and owner of the Holiday Inn hotels franchise has even offered Nini billions or even trillions of dollars for their pictures as he says his customers would love to see them, but once again she denies any pictures. Nini is pretty much the only celeb who have not released pics of her kids or even her home life at all, and many people feel she may be embarrassed of her family. NINI made a small statement today regarding this and she said "Y'all getting on my nerves with all this crap about pictures" And Media Take Out pissed her off by asking her on camera "Nini are you embarrassed of your family" She was so upset that she took a sip of the red bull she had in her hand and spit it in the guys face which made him drop his camera and it broke. People have been asking about her kids since the first one was born in 2009, but now its getting so much worse, but the answer remains the same. Keep ya head up Nini! In other news, Nini's show starts in a couple of hours and we will be there, so if you have tickets see ya there, if you don't I got you guys! Peace!

9 comments:

johnny1 said...

damn leave the girl alone if she dont wanna release pics than she dont have too

johnny1 said...

exactly they put 2 much pressure on her they put her thru more shit than any other celeb and thats fuckd up

johnny1 said...

thats cuz shes bigger than anyone else

johnny1 said...

so

johnny1 said...

u say so but thats how the media works

johnny1 said...

thats ridiculous gimme a break just cuz she dont wanna release pics dont mean shes embarassed shes really really private did u asses ever think about that smh

johnny1 said...

exactly as long as shes been in the game she never speaks on her private life idk y they expect her 2 start now

johnny1 said...

give nini a break please yall put her thru 2 much leave her alone

johnny1 said...

thats what im sayn