Saturday, August 30, 2014

China Rolls Up In 2015 Camaro, Then Gets It Banged Up

I guess it is true, as soon as you turn 17, you're eligible to get your drivers license, and once that happens, you're first instinct is to get a car right? Well that's exactly what happened today. China put on a major wow factor this morning pulling into work in a brand new 2015 Chevy Camaro. She looked absolutely stunning stepping out in her own Stunna Shades and her famous ride or die hat with her own outfit. Many camera's were snapping pics of her and she gave a nice smile and wave at the camera before entering the PSR building. The car sat peacefully on the street for at least 2 hours (the car was parked on the street because honestly pretty much everyone in PSR has a car and the lot is full) After 2 hours, it was a 2 car accident on the PSR block and other cars soon joined in and many of them swerved into her car and smashed it all up. It soon became a 7 car wreck and a 16 wheel truck that came by swerved into the wreck and tipped over onto her car destroying it completely. Cops came by and China, NiNi and a few others were outside and China looked pissed. Thing is, sources say she just bought the car and she did not have insurance on it yet, so that means it will NOT be getting replaced, so that's about a $80,000 car down the drain, and since China isn't NiNi status, she wont be buying another one anytime soon. Sources say she has been saving up for YEARS for that car and in one day its gone. Poor China. She declined any statement. Speaking of China, her new album which is her 3rd PSR album called "A Night In China" will be dropping tomorrow. We will get you the full run-down on it tomorrow. It is very anticipated, so we can imagine it is gonna do well. It is also said that yesterday NiNi and China performed together in Ohio, and China jumped in the middle of a fight that was about to pop off and took a punch for NiNi, but this is unconfirmed. (hey that's how daughter protects mommy right) and yes, it has been confirmed that China will be apart of NiNi's collab world tour called "Legends" starting in December, exciting! Stay tuned for more info.....
China

Similar Camaro To China's

11 comments:

johnny1 said...

lol man this shit is hillarious

johnny1 said...

damn that sexy car smh it was so young and beautiful

johnny1 said...

shit i'd be pissed too

johnny1 said...

beyond pissed

johnny1 said...

hell yea

johnny1 said...

should've found a parking garage why park a car that nice on the street u can tell she still got growing up to do thats something a kid would do like duh and she's emancipated??????? smh

johnny1 said...

leave her alone, anyone would park their car on the street I do not everyone thinks or has a garage around them

johnny1 said...

find one wth

johnny1 said...

lmao thats what her ass get tryna stunt and show off and that picture of her is fucking ugly

johnny1 said...

niggas hating hard man. And Im having a hard time understanding ur comment u say shes showing off....why?? because she rolled up in something she saved up for, well I guess all those PSR people and the other celebs are all showing off because they all do

johnny1 said...

thats true she wasnt showing off showing off means she just acting boogie with it and she wasnt she just stepped out of it like wtf yall dont make no sense