Monday, February 17, 2014

Ninis Rant To Yolanda + JLO Info

A few minutes ago nini had another rant. Its the first time anyone has heard from her since this mornings show/fight. She didn't seem really ye type upset but its still a rant nonetheless. This is what she said "My 4 year old daughter hits harder then you you monkey looking giraffe neck having animal planet reject boogie bitch. Its funny how broadsjust gotta do some sneaky shit she knew damn well it wouldn't've even went down like that so she had to get on stage and like this is my chance to shine by doing some bitch shit and hit when nobody's expecting it. Lmao yo who agrees that she might've knocked me down but I still had the last laugh and I stole the show that she was hoping to have. Its on Yolanda you like 90 or gotta be with a name like that don't make me give your ass a stroke mama. Seriously what the hell you thinking about trashy looking like a munchkin from the wizard of oz seriously somebody come and just pluck her for me. You didn't you can't and you won't ever phase me!!!!! This is ninis 4th rant and it seems as if she now has another beef popping off. Yolanda has been charged with assault and attempted assault on a public authority figure. It was a misdemeanor so she was held on 250 bail she posted it and was released within 3 hours. And she too posted a message to nini on her fb simply saying "Bring It whenever wherever whoever however whatever for ever I ain't scared of you you're nothing or nobody to me" Can you say bloody. Stay tuned for more info on this. Speaking of fights and crazy people the other day jlo was viciously attacked in her home and is in terrible condition. Immediately the cops assumed it was nini due to the matching injuries she has to all the rest of ninis known victims. She was questioned and without any witnesses or evidence to place her at the scene she was released but police still feel that Nini is the one. Their investigation has stalled as they are unable to find anything or anyone so it looks as of right now nini is cleared. Stay tuned for more info!

12 comments:

johnny1 said...

Lol that rant was too funny

johnny1 said...

I don't think it was meant to be funny she's probably really upset

johnny1 said...

That girl won't win period she's nobody so whether they fight or not nini will destroy her with either her status or her fists simple logic

johnny1 said...

Damn everyone is turning up with their ass beat I really do wonder who did that to jlo and did y'all hear Kim k got fucked up too like someone just going round beating up everybody

johnny1 said...

Yeah but Kim probably got beat up by ye lol

johnny1 said...

That wasn't funny at all idk why u would even say some BS like that

johnny1 said...

Man look at how ye acts his rants the things he say u don't think he can get violent like that towards Kim

johnny1 said...

So what that doesn't mean he beats women that's terrible logic

johnny1 said...

Probably was jlos husband did y'all ever think of that

johnny1 said...

I was thinking that

johnny1 said...

This is some crazy shit

johnny1 said...

U crazy queen