Tuesday, October 30, 2012

The Queen Denies Recent Rumors

Earlier this week, Media Take Out claimed they had a statement by queen B saying that she doesnt want to work with Nini anymore due to her taking her queen title to her head and saying that she will be dropping herself from the tour next week. Not only that, but they also claim she mentions that Beith is cheating on Nini with her best friend Gweynth Paltrow saying quote "She cant even contol her family affairs because beith is cheating on her with my bestie, cant blame him though all she worries about is being a queen whatever" But today B has slammed down those rumors saying "Please dont include me in your attention grabbers or whatever you do it for, you guys cant fool me or her because I would never talk like that about anyone so please just give it a rest" Nini posted on her site speaking on it as well saying "You guys see what I mean now do yall understand why I FLIPPED on that bitch these media fuckers are making me go crazy I mean that literally I just punched a hole in my wall and i think my finger is broke" Nini's fans are also getting fed up with the media trying to start drama with everyone that Nini asscoiates with and many of her fans were having rants over Twitter and Facebook calling the media "fake" and "Full of drama" In other news, royal PSR artist Ke$ha has said that Nini is the only reason why she hasnt been responding much to Melanie Fiona she said "I heard everything she been saying about me, and besides the fact that she's being childish, Nini is like the only reason why I havent been paying her no mind, she literally had to hold me back last week but I understand what Nini is trying to do with the label and she aint playing so its just loyalty and respect not bitch never that sorry" Melanie Fiona also seems that she is starting to attack Nini. For the last couple weeks everytime Nini's name comes up she looks annoyed and just last week she refused to hold up a magazine that had Nini on the front cover and said she doesnt like that magazine, which is odd since she always appears on their covers. But the talk really started getting louder just yesterday when Melanie was on Chealsea Lately and she was given a copy of Vybe magazine and she threw it on the ground and said "I dont like that magazine cuz of whos gonna be on the cover of it soon" Chelsea said "Well thats Nini" and she replied "I know" throughout the show it was more incriminating evidence such as when Chelesea said to her "I think most of todays music sucks like they are all just weak like Justin beiber when he's on his period (laughs) and Melanie replied yeah I know music doesnt make sense anymore, but when you have a royal person running a bunch of rejects they can get people to believe whatever you want them too" Throughout the show it seemd like she was throwing alot of negative stereotypes at Nini and she just seems like she has a problem with her, but she nor her rep have been available for comment , Nini hasnt spoken up on her either. Also it is said that Nini has been fined a fine of over 175,000 dollars for allegedly having 10 lbs of marijuna in her car, but thats still in rumor status! Now its off to Nini's show in Houston see ya guys there and for the ones that I wont see tell you all about it tomorrow peace!

10 comments:

johnny1 said...

is there a reason y they keep bothering nini

johnny1 said...

money

johnny1 said...

ok what about the rest of those damn people

johnny1 said...

they not nini lol

johnny1 said...

so what that sound so dumb

johnny1 said...

NiNi IS automatically a target due to her age success and believe it or not her looks the real beautiful girls they wanna get the most dirt why u think u never hear shit about ugly ass women like whoopi goldberg

johnny1 said...

lmao@

johnny1 said...

melanie girl if ur reading this u suck and i hope u get ur ass kicked by all of psr

johnny1 said...

she hella jealous of psr she spends most of her time speaking on them or whatever she must like them or something to keep onmentioning shit with her ugly ass

johnny1 said...

i heard her and one of them psr broads had a fight i just dont know which one