Tuesday, October 30, 2012

Nini Goes Ham On Reporter

This is nothing new, but Ill post on it anyways. This morning, Nini was attending a press conference held by Rhianna and after the conference the two left out together and as they were leaving, a female reporter approached them both and asked "Can I have a question" They both said "Sure" and she said "Its alot of people saying that you guys may be a couple or having sex is that true? Rihanna said "No" but Nini snatched the microphone out her hand and said "You know what bitch I told you fuckers over and over not to ask me dumb ass questions like that and y'all still do it, Ima show you fucking people I'm not playing" and she grabbed the woman's camera and smashed it on the ground and the camera woman ran away and Nini threw a glass bottle at her as she was running away and it bust on the back of her head and RI RI grabbed her and said "Dammit girl chill out! come on lets go!" and she pulled her out of the place and they hopped into their limo and pulled off while paparazzi was snapping pics the entire time. Later Nini made a statement saying "Yes I overreacted and I'm sorry, but I told people over and over not to ask me questions like that, I even asked politely one time please don't ask me dumb shit like that and they still do so that tells me they don't care what I SAY they're gonna do what they want regardless and that's what pissed me off and yes i snapped because i hear things like that everyday i just reached my breaking point" we are told that the woman only suffered minor injuries and does not require any hospital visits and she decided not to press charges on nini. Nini has not apologized directly to the woman as of yet. in other news, nini has a show tonight in Houston at the mega dome so if you have tickets see you guys there!

8 comments:

johnny1 said...

lmao!!!!!!!!!!!

johnny1 said...

thats what her dumb ass get

johnny1 said...

these dumb ass reporters gonna get killed fuckn with these celebs

johnny1 said...

exactly

johnny1 said...

nini u hard ass hell will u marry me

johnny1 said...

better watch out talkin like dat

johnny1 said...

w,e beith wont hit a girl unless he a pussy

johnny1 said...

smh