Monday, January 13, 2014

Nicki Releases Very Explicit Freestyle But Gets It Shut Down + Azalea Is Getting Big

Nicki Minaj released a very sexually and profanity explicit freestyle titled "Boss Ass Bitch" and it dropped yesterday but it only was in circulation for a little while after that it was shut down by Universal who she still has contract obligations to even though she is now with PSR, and she posted a tweet saying "Damn universal wtf is wrong with yall its just a freestyle damn" Universal says that Nicki went her hardest and her rhymes is most def on point but that freestyle isn't even for 18 and older its just too damn explicit . She talks about getting ate out eating out other girls she says a line about her vagina talking during sex and making other girls vagina talk while she is having sex with them and also giving oral sex to men and women and anal as well as cumming on her boobs and she squirting on two girls and one guy at once, so yeah you can see why that freestyle is not going to be released. NiNi Is the only one who has control over if it stays or not, and yes she does agree its a little too explicit BUT she did still keep the song on youtube, you know the boss always looks out for her team. Click here to checkout Nicki's very explicit freestyle on youtube. Please be at least 60 to hear this lol Nicki you crazy mama that's all we have to say. In other news Azalea banks went from nothing to getting fame for beefing with NiNi then she shocked the world by signing with PSR and ever since she signed with PSR she has gained over 788 million fans and every thing she puts out now blows up and we all know its because NiNi is a great mentor. And now she is huge!!!  everywhere you look its banks banks banks and she is on everyones song reminds us of wayne and everyone is requesting to collab with her. Its nice to see her blowing up because now that she has our attention we realize she is very talented even more talented then Asia Sparks who is beyond dope no offense girl. She just collabed with Solo in a song titled "My Man" and its beyond dope click here to check it out. We feel Azalea definetley belongs at PSR. Congrats on all your success that woman will be royal soon i'll bet my life on that......

7 comments:

johnny1 said...

yeah banks is on ninis level I cant believe I ever put her down she is so dope she speaks on real shit instead of just money sex and women she speaks on real life problems something everyone can relate too especially poor folks not one have I heard her brag on money or anything I love that woman she is just too dope

johnny1 said...

I think everyone didn't like her only because she was beefing with nini but once we actually heard her shit and paid anttention we realize damn she is fire she burned my hand when I touched her mixtape lol

johnny1 said...

that wasn't funny at all just to let u know I don't know if u made it as a joke but if u did u fail

johnny1 said...

wow nicki is nuts I never heard her say shit like that before

johnny1 said...

man fuck nicki she wanna be kim only kim says shit like that and it aint cute or funny do u kno how many kids are listening to that garbage Im glad it got shut down and nini shouldn't have left it anywhere just saying

johnny1 said...

fuck kids and fuck u 2 tell them little bastards to go to school and stop worrying about music and nini can do wth she wants so fuck rocks

johnny1 said...

wow nicki