Wednesday, January 30, 2013

Nini's Royal Buddies Dragged Into Beef

Today NiNi's royal buddies(which means the royal people shes always around which are Kat, Miranda, Ye, Kelly Clarkson, OMG Girlz, Cymphonique and TIP)  have all been dragged into NiNi's beef after Foxy made a statement this morning from the hospital saying "I laugh at her so called royal crew, royal label royal status, ain't nobody in that group worthy of being royal all of them are eating off of NiNi's plate, neither one of them deserve respect they all whack and ass kissers most definitely, Kat gotta be the biggest one shes a dumb bitch who just wants to please no matter what, Cymphonique, Oh My God don't make me laugh, them OMG broads same thing they so desperate to please that woman that they do whatever whenever just like dumb ass kids, YE is just a swagger jacker, he has no swag so he steals it, Miranda is just way too funny to me she don't even deserve a record deal let alone a spot on a label, and Kelly Clarkson just need to step her shit up because she saggy as hell" Ye took it the worse, but all of them were offended by her statement. She also spoke on who she feels is the realist on PSR saying "I don't care what the fans or whoever thinks, NiNi and the royal folks ain't the realist, Big Sean TIP N The Game are the only real niggas on that label, y'all need to stop shining the spotlight on them just because they are royal and put the spot on who really deserve it" All people who were mentioned we are told is seriously upset and now all of them are involved and the new headline is "Foxy VS Royalty" Although they are pissed, neither of them has actually responded to her with a statement but sources say a diss song is being prepared but we have no confirmation of this as of right now. More details are coming and we'll let you know more later!

11 comments:

johnny1 said...

uh oh

johnny1 said...

she just getting herself into more stuff cuz not only do she have ninis fans theatning her now she about to have all the royal people she named fans after her too smh shes dumb

johnny1 said...

that broad has a death wish lol

johnny1 said...

i hve a feeling one of them gonna fuck her up again it may not be nini this time now she got others to worry about cuz im sure they all wanna fight her

johnny1 said...

damn right

johnny1 said...

shes going up against too many strong powerful names shes gonna lose thats just what melanie fiona did and we all know what happened wit her

johnny1 said...

oh well let her she think she bigger so let her try n prove it

johnny1 said...

even tho she wont and she cant lol

johnny1 said...

i hate people who pick on innocent people who aint in shit her fans gonna turn on her soon

johnny1 said...

most of em already did they on PSR side now

johnny1 said...

good