Monday, August 27, 2012

Nini Denies Affair With Jay-Z + Nini Cancels Her FB Account



For some reason, rumors have been swirling around that the queen is having a secret love affair for the past two years. But it seems that someone had a real reason to start that rumor instead of just for a story. A few days ago, Jay's phone was hacked and his photo gallery contained pics of them two hugged up kissing and even walking on the beach together (YIKES!) Also in his inbox contained love and sex messages between the two with NINI saying "Come on over, my hubby ain't here he took the kids to their grandma's house" and Jay responding saying "You ready for me to throw it down on that p**** and Nini responding "Duh, its really wet!" (YIKES!) But apparently, none of this is true even if it is in his phone because the King and The Queen both fired back at these rumors with Jay saying "Yo those aren't real pictures, those aren't real text messages, I'm not sure how but someone managed to get in my phone and plant stuff like that inside of it but it ain't real so chill". Nini was a little more upset,, with her saying "I'm so sick of shit like this, how many times times do I gotta make it clear to you assholes that I'm married happily married and so is he, its not happening!" Just who placed the fake photos and text messages in his phone is still unknown but we do know Jay threw out his phone and got a new one (Doesn't mean it wont happen again Mr Jay). We heard Nini is super upset by the rumors and she's so upset that she decided not to come into work today because she doesn't feel up to it. Poor Nini......In other news, Nini has cancelled her Facebook account leaving behind over 34 million fans, she has said her account was hacked before with that whole Brooke Valentine thing and when she gets around to it, she will make a more secure account that cant be hacked, so for now you have her website and her Twitter.

11 comments:

johnny1 said...

YIKES LOL

johnny1 said...

I knew it wasnt true from the first time i heard about it these hackers are starting to get on my nerves

johnny1 said...

yea that hacking shit is getn played out

johnny1 said...

i dont know her personally but she just dont seem like the type that would be interested in jay no offense but hes not the cutest if u know what i mean

johnny1 said...

some women dont care about that sometimes its about the personality more than the looks

johnny1 said...

women like that r weird to me

johnny1 said...

damn now i gotta miss out on her show because yall assholes wanna keep doin dum shit

johnny1 said...

she'll make it up 2 u fucknut just calm down

johnny1 said...

just leave nini alone please she dont deserve to get treated this way

johnny1 said...

its prolly them dumb ass people fucking wit her

johnny1 said...

good point