Wednesday, August 29, 2012

Cymphonique And Kat Called The Biggest Ass Kissers!!



Its no secret that Kat and Cymphonique seem to do the most when it comes to the boss. They volunteered to pay her to take a vacay, they put up the money that Mona L lost, they replaced the money that was lost from PSR a while back and many more loyal things. But while some people look at that as dedication, loyalty and friendship, many other people are calling them severe ass kissers. Brandon Jackson of the Spotlight Media Crew ran a story about them two and ended his statement with "I think they are the biggest ass kissers in the world, they kiss that girls ass so much that their lips are going to be stamped with her ass for the rest of their life". Kat has spoken out about his statement and said 'He doesn't know what the hell he is talking about, so she's my friend, OK of course friends are going to stick by each other through thick and thin its nothing to do with kissing anyone's ass are you serious, he need to get his facts right because he is making himself look dumb and he sounds like an even bigger asshole than usual" And Cymphonique saying "Um no, I don't kiss her ass, I'm just loyal to her she's my friend and my boss, and I offer my help whenever its needed but that's pretty much it,if the label needs help its my home too so I help, and if she needs help then I help her because that's called friendship" Many people agree with them and feel that they are only being good friends, but some actually agree with the media guy and feel not only them, but most of the royal PSR artists kiss Nini's ass to stay in her circle which is people like Miranda, Ke$ha, Selena, Miley, Omg Girlz, Kelly Clarkson, Rihanna, KC and Nicki. Do you guys think these people are ass kissers to Nini or just really good loyal friends?

13 comments:

johnny1 said...

I think they are just good friends damn leave them the hell alone somebody always fucking with somebody on pse either its nini or the other women why dont yall fuckers bother the guys yall some damn punks how u gon fuck with women but not the men

johnny1 said...

friendship man duh wth kinda story is this this aint even news and anyone who thinks they kiss ass are stupid and never had a real friend nini and kat are besties duh!!!!! wtf i have a bestie and i would do anything for her i guess tht means i kiss her ass gimme a damn break ugh

johnny1 said...

yall say the stupidest shit

johnny1 said...

this isnt real news its ridiculous is what it is waste of time reading it

johnny1 said...

you media people need to look up the word "friendship" it doesnt mean ass kissing

johnny1 said...

waste of a blog post NEXT!!!! Gimme some real news

johnny1 said...

lol its not real news but its hella funny

johnny1 said...

whats funny about it

johnny1 said...

everything

miyah123 said...

it aint funny its stupid 2 me i dont see why johnny even posts dumb shit like this

johnny1 said...

he posts everything concerning nini whether big or small or good or stupid

johnny1 said...

i see

johnny1 said...

thats stupid