Monday, December 3, 2012

NiNi Spotted Buying A Red Bull This Morning Looks To Have A Hangover

This morning, Nini was spotted downtown ATL with her bodyguard Ramon going into a little store where she came out with a red bull a muffin and a black coffee, which is the breakfast of choice for people with hangovers, but paparazzi managed to piss her off when they ran up on her and said "Nini are you drunk or high" Then one camera person asked "Are you on drugs, like heroine"? Nini stopped and she threw the hot coffee on the cameraman, he screamed and backed up, and RAMON grabbed her and took her back to the limo, the guy screamed "You'll never get anywhere with that attitude, you damn crackhead!" Nini flipped her middle finger up at him before getting into the limo" We know the queen isn't on drugs, but she definitely looks to have a mean hangover, so all we have to say is rest up today queen! In other news, Cymphonique has been released from prison as she has been found not guilty of the 2 year old crime, and it was another woman who actually commited the murder and tried to cover it up click here to check out that article. Also, Vanessa Hudgens has been found not guilty on her 7 year old crime and has been released the family is outraged and want a re-trial click here to check out that article. Also Ri Ri has been released from the hospital this morning and doctors say she had acute dehydration meaning she works too hard without resting or eating or drinking, and the combination of all that plus nothing but coffee and red bull is what exhausted her body and made her pass out. They say she is well enough to continue work but should take a few minutes out each day to rest and eat before working, lets hope she takes the advice! The queen comes back tomorrow, but we are 97% sure she has a signing in ATL today, so we'll let you know how that goes!

7 comments:

johnny1 said...

damn queen u got bombed last night huh lol still cute tho even with ur pjs and glasses lol

johnny1 said...

hell yea dude she makes a hangover look sexy lmao

johnny1 said...

man i miss those days i used to wake up with hangovers every morning lol good times

johnny1 said...

nobody asked u

johnny1 said...

her and that damn red bull lol she gonna turn into a damn red bull lmao

johnny1 said...

nini u can come crash in my house nytime u want wit yo fine ass

johnny1 said...

shut up