Thursday, April 18, 2013

Kylie And Kendall Jenner Piss Off NiNi

Kim K's half sisters Kendall and Kylie managed to add themselves to the war between Kardashian and NiNi when Kylie posted on Twitter "Right now my favorite singer/actress is NiNi she has the best voice, best looks and the most delicious looking booty lol" NiNi no longer has a Twitter account but she still has a PSR twitter account and she responded saying @KYLIE Yo was all that really necessary like really, I swear y'all females get on my last nerve!" Kylie didn't respond. Then her sister Kendall pissed her off about an hour later when she posted a pic on FB of NiNi and had the title "TACKY LOL" written underneath it. The picture that was posted was a pic that the paparazzi caught of NiNi when she basically just had her hair like whatever and she had on a jogging suit looking regular. Sources say that Kendall was only joking and NiNi wasn't the only one, in fact they say she does things like that all the time and other names who have been shouted out include Cici Ri Ri and even all 3 of her older sisters and even her mom, sources say quote "She's just playing around" But NiNi, unlike all the rest didn't take it as a joke and she posted on her site "LMAO I'm tacky?? Sweetie you couldn't out dress me on my WORST day so please don't even try to go there with me" Kendall has insisted that no one but NiNi ever said anything to her and she insists that she has no problems with NiNi or anyone else that she roasts and says in fact she is a huge fan of NiNi. Kim K didn't take it as a joke either though. Kim, who is being way more accepted into the secret royal circle and into NiNi's life, didn't like either one of their posts and she responded to both on Twitter saying "@ KENDALL AND KYLIE Do y'all really think any of that was funny, y'all two are the most immature people I have ever known and it makes me embarrassed to even be slightly related to you two! GROW UP and act your ages!!! Sources say Kim K has been very different ever since being around the royal folks and now she is just like them, her sisters say they hardly know her anymore and she is not the same Kim she is more secretive about everything and she is close to NiNi and NiNi's circle more than her own family. In fact she's even doing lunch with some members of the circle and her fam says they do not like how she has changed, but on the bright side NiNi is alot more cool with her now. Kendall and Kylie have not responded to KIM or NiNi as of yet, but is it more tension in the world of Kardashian and NiNi? We think so. NiNi's show is tonight, Ill have all the details for you tomorrow peace!

7 comments:

johnny1 said...

smh mad drama yo

johnny1 said...

its always drama u cant even out kardashian and nini in the same sentence no more lol

johnny1 said...

who says stuff like that like 4real smh "delicious booty????" like ok i didnt even know she was into that kinda shit and she only like 15 she need to chill n stop being grown

johnny1 said...

u can never be too young or old to like booty lmao

johnny1 said...

why is everyone bombin kylie yo she aint the only one who said that nobody said nothing when brenda song said it or anyone else but yall all ganging up on her that aint right

johnny1 said...

cuz shes younger n obviously stupider

Jackie Charles-Etuk said...

but who is Nini tho? I keep googling her and not finding anything..